Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | | style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:13th Anniversary Backpack.png|32px]] | |||
| [[13th Anniversary Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Medivia Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Medivia Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 30 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Medivia Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Red Medivia Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 30 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 18.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Backpack.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Backpack.gif]] |
Latest revision as of 01:18, 2 August 2024
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.