Difference between revisions of "Backpack"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| [[Clara|Clara]] | | [[Clara|Clara]] | ||
| Thoris | | Thoris | ||
| <span style="color: #008000">10 gp</span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dullbrown backpack.png |RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| Tan | |||
| [[Hassan|Hassan]] | |||
| Abukir | |||
| <span style="color: #ff0000">20 gp</span> | | <span style="color: #ff0000">20 gp</span> | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:30, 30 August 2020
You see a Backpack. It weighs 18.0 oz. |
|
---|---|
Properties: | Vol: 20 |
Weight: | 18.0 oz |
Dropped by: | Brown - Eye of Shadow, Orc Rider, Orc Leader |
Buy from: | Players only. |
Sell to: | Players only. |
Note: | Contains 20 item spaces. Each city sells a different colored backpack. Most runes are sold per full backpack. |
Buy from: | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Picture | Color | Name | City | Price |
Brown | Norma, Al Dee, Lee'Delle, Dixi, Obi | Novus | 10 gp | |
Brown | Sonya | Arak | 20 gp | |
Red | Hagrin | Mittenhoff | 20 gp | |
Orange | Abu | Yehsha | 10 gp | |
Yellow | Shilva | Osaris | 10 gp | |
Green | Valkana | Lucindel | 20 gp | |
Blue | Grant | Eschen | 20 gp | |
Purple | Fimba | Garrogat | 20 gp | |
Grey | Clara | Thoris | 10 gp | |
Tan | Hassan | Abukir | 20 gp | |
Cyan | Deegon | Icenhaal | 20 gp |