Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
(added black and red anniversary backpacks) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 10.0 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | | style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Lean|{{#tip-text: Lean| Decreases item weight. }}]]</b> <small>(-2)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Black Anniversary Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Black Anniversary Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Anniversary Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Red Anniversary Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 12.0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Backpack.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Christmas Backpack.gif]] |
Revision as of 13:11, 31 July 2021
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.
Go back to Containers.