Difference between revisions of "Bags & Backpacks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
|||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 6.5 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 6.5 oz. | ||
| style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Resistance|{{#tip-text: Resistance| Increases resistance against attacks of a certain type by X%. }}]]</b> <small>(Fire, 1%)</small> | | style="text-align: center" | <b>[[Attributes#Resistance|{{#tip-text: Resistance| Increases resistance against attacks of a certain type by X%. }}]]</b> <small>(Fire, 1%)</small> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chilled Backpack.png]] | |||
| [[Chilled Backpack]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 0 oz. | |||
| style="text-align: center" | <b> [[Attributes#Vitality|Vitality]] </b> <small>(+10 HP for knights, +8 for rangers and +5 for mages)</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Containers]]. | Go back to [[Containers]]. |
Revision as of 02:35, 12 December 2021
List of Bags and Backpacks that can be found in Medivia.
Some? backpacks can be enchanted with the Lightning attribute by using a Heart of Lightning so they provide light.
Go back to Containers.