Difference between revisions of "Cherf"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! '''Item''' | ! '''Item''' | ||
! | ! '''Price (gp)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blank_Rune|Blank Rune]] | | [[Blank_Rune|Blank Rune]] | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Life_Fluid|Life Fluid]] | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mana_Fluid|Mana Fluid]] | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spellbook|Spellbook]] | | [[Spellbook|Spellbook]] | ||
| 150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultimate_Healing_Rune|Ultimate Healing Rune]] | | [[Ultimate_Healing_Rune|Ultimate Healing Rune]] | ||
| | | 165 gp (3400 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Intense_Healing_Rune|Intense Healing Rune]] | | [[Intense_Healing_Rune|Intense Healing Rune]] | ||
| | | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Great_Fireball|Great Fireball Rune]] | | [[Great_Fireball|Great Fireball Rune]] | ||
| | | 220 gp (4400 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fireball|Fireball Rune]] | | [[Fireball|Fireball Rune]] | ||
| | | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heavy_Magic_Missile|Heavy Magic Missile Rune]] | | [[Heavy_Magic_Missile|Heavy Magic Missile Rune]] | ||
| | | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Light_Magic_Missile|Light Magic Missile Rune]] | | [[Light_Magic_Missile|Light Magic Missile Rune]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sudden_Death_Rune|Sudden Death Rune]] | | [[Sudden_Death_Rune|Sudden Death Rune]] | ||
| | | 355 gp (7100 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Explosion|Explosion Rune]] | | [[Explosion|Explosion Rune]] | ||
| | | 290 gp (5800 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Destroy_Field|Destroy Field Rune]] | | [[Destroy_Field|Destroy Field Rune]] | ||
| | | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fire_Field|Fire Field Rune]] | | [[Fire_Field|Fire Field Rune]] | ||
| | | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Yehsha_NPCs|Yehsha NPCs]]. | Go back to [[Yehsha_NPCs|Yehsha NPCs]]. |
Revision as of 10:27, 1 December 2018
Cherf | |
---|---|
Location: | Yehsha, south |
Occupation: | Rune salesman. |
Notes: | Sells blank runes and spellbooks. |
Sells
Item | Price (gp) |
---|---|
Blank Rune | 10 |
Life Fluid | 60 |
Mana Fluid | 100 |
Spellbook | 150 |
Ultimate Healing Rune | 165 gp (3400 gp per BP) |
Intense Healing Rune | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) |
Great Fireball Rune | 220 gp (4400 gp per BP) |
Fireball Rune | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) |
Heavy Magic Missile Rune | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) |
Light Magic Missile Rune | 50 gp (1000 gp per BP) |
Sudden Death Rune | 355 gp (7100 gp per BP) |
Explosion Rune | 290 gp (5800 gp per BP) |
Destroy Field Rune | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) |
Fire Field Rune | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) |
Go back to Yehsha NPCs.