Difference between revisions of "El'fandal"
From Medivia Online Wiki
IlikeTurtles (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Npc| name=El'fandal| image=File:npc name.png| location=Thoris, Archini and Druid's Guild| job=Druid Spell teacher| note=If you are a cleric looking for new spells,...") |
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
note=If you are a cleric looking for new spells, you are at the right place!| | note=If you are a cleric looking for new spells, you are at the right place!| | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | '''Sells:''' | |||
|- | |||
! '''Spell''' | |||
! '''Spell Name''' | |||
! '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Invenio.png]] | |||
| [[Find_Person|Find Person]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 80 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Light.png]] | |||
| [[Light|Light]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Food(spell).png]] | |||
| [[Food_(spell)|Food (spell)]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 300 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Incuro.png]] | |||
| [[Light_Healing|Light Healing]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 170 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encurso.png]] | |||
| [[Light_Magic_Missile|Light Magic Missile]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Incuro_vex.png]] | |||
| [[Antidote|Antidote]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Incuro_magni.png]] | |||
| [[Intense_Healing|Intense Healing]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 350 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encreo_mer_vex.png]] | |||
| [[Poison_Field|Poison Field]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 300 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ancreo_magni_lux.png]] | |||
| [[Great_Light|Great Light]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encreo_mer_ignis.png]] | |||
| [[Fire_Field|Fire Field]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encurso_magni.png]] | |||
| [[Heavy_Magic_Missile|Heavy Magic Missile]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 600 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encurso_magni.png]] | |||
| [[Magic_Shield|Magic Shield]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 450 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encuro_magni.png]] | |||
| [[Intense_Healing_Rune|Intense Healing Rune]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 600 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Entar_vex.png]] | |||
| [[Antidote_Rune|Antidote Rune]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 600 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encurso_ignis.png]] | |||
| [[Fireball|Fireball]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 800 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encreo_mer_virtus.png]] | |||
| [[Energy_Field|Energy Field]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 700 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encreo_mer_virtus.png]] | |||
| [[Destroy_Field|Destroy Field]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 700 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Incuro_vita.png]] | |||
| [[Ultimate_Healing|Ultimate Healing]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encurso_magni_ignis.png]] | |||
| [[Great_Fireball|Great Fireball]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1200 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encreo_mas_ignis.png]] | |||
| [[Fire_Bomb|Fire Bomb]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ancreo_res_allu.png]] | |||
| [[Creature_Illusion|Creature Illusion]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Adeta_par.png]] | |||
| [[Convince_Creature|Convince Creature]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 800 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encuro_vita.png]] | |||
| [[Ultimate_Healing_Rune|Ultimate Healing Rune]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encreo_allu.png]] | |||
| [[Chameleon|Chameleon]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1300 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encreo_mas_mer_vex.png]] | |||
| [[Poison_Wall|Poison Wall]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1600 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encreo_mas_amplio.png]] | |||
| [[Explosion|Explosion]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1800 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encreo_mas_mer_ignis.png]] | |||
| [[Fire_Wall|Fire Wall]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Antar_vid.png]] | |||
| [[Invisible|Invisible]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ancreo_res.png]] | |||
| [[Summon_Creature|Summon Creature]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Encreo_mas_mer_virtus.png]] | |||
| [[Energy_Wall|Energy Wall]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Aneva_ignis_par.png]] | |||
| [[Elemental_Shield_Fire|Elemental Shield: Fire]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Aneva_glaci_par.png]] | |||
| [[Elemental_Shield_Ice|Elemental Shield: Ice]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Aneva_virtus_par.png]] | |||
| [[Elemental_Shield_Energy|Elemental Shield: Energy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Aneva_vex_par.png]] | |||
| [[Elemental_Shield_Poison|Elemental Shield: Poison]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 4000 gp | |||
|} | |||
<br/> <br/> [[Thoris NPCs]]</div> | <br/> <br/> [[Thoris NPCs]]</div> |
Revision as of 12:01, 29 July 2020
File:Npc name.png | El'fandal |
---|---|
Location: | Thoris, Archini and Druid's Guild |
Occupation: | Druid Spell teacher |
Notes: | If you are a cleric looking for new spells, you are at the right place! |
Sells: | ||
---|---|---|
Spell | Spell Name | Price |
Find Person | 80 gp | |
Light | 100 gp | |
Food (spell) | 300 gp | |
Light Healing | 170 gp | |
Light Magic Missile | 500 gp | |
Antidote | 150 gp | |
Intense Healing | 350 gp | |
Poison Field | 300 gp | |
Great Light | 500 gp | |
Fire Field | 500 gp | |
Heavy Magic Missile | 600 gp | |
Magic Shield | 450 gp | |
Intense Healing Rune | 600 gp | |
Antidote Rune | 600 gp | |
Fireball | 800 gp | |
Energy Field | 700 gp | |
Destroy Field | 700 gp | |
Ultimate Healing | 1000 gp | |
Great Fireball | 1200 gp | |
Fire Bomb | 1500 gp | |
Creature Illusion | 1000 gp | |
Convince Creature | 800 gp | |
Ultimate Healing Rune | 1500 gp | |
Chameleon | 1300 gp | |
Poison Wall | 1600 gp | |
Explosion | 1800 gp | |
Fire Wall | 2000 gp | |
Invisible | 2000 gp | |
Summon Creature | 2000 gp | |
Energy Wall | 2500 gp | |
Elemental Shield: Fire | 4000 gp | |
Elemental Shield: Ice | 4000 gp | |
Elemental Shield: Energy | 4000 gp | |
Elemental Shield: Poison | 4000 gp |