Difference between revisions of "Ellara"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Creature Products: | ! Creature Products: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Black Chitin Table.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Black Chitin Table|Black Chitin Table]] | ||
| 1x [[ | | 1x [[Black Chitin Shell]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chimpanzee Trophy.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Chimpanzee_Trophy|Chimpanzee Trophy]] | |||
| 50x [[Chimpanzee Hide]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crocodile Doll.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Crocodile_Doll|Crocodile Doll]] | |||
| 150x [[Crocodile Skin]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Elephant_Bp.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Elephant Backpack|Elephant Backpack]] | |||
| 50x [[Elephant Ear]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ent Trophy.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Ent_Trophy|Ent Trophy]] | |||
| 100x [[Ent Twigs]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ent_Twig.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Ent_Twigs|Ent Twigs]] | |||
| 6x [[Ent Wood]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fiery Chitin Table.png|RTENOTITLE]] | |||
| [[Fiery Chitin Table|Fiery Chitin Table]] | |||
| 750x [[Fiery Chitin Shell]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Flamingo Tapestry.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Flamingo_Tapestry|Flamingo Tapestry]] | ||
| | | 100x [[Flamingo Leg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gryphon Tapestry.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Gryphon Tapestry.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 26: | Line 50: | ||
| 50x [[Black Feather]] | | 50x [[Black Feather]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ice Phoenix Tapestry.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Ice Phoenix Tapestry|Ice Phoenix Tapestry]] | ||
| | | 2x [[Ice Phoenix Feather]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Jaguar Trophy.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Jaguar_Trophy|Jaguar Trophy]] | ||
| 50x [[ | | 50x [[Jaguar Tail]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Nature Carpet.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Nature Carpet|Nature Carpet]] | ||
| | | 50x [[Ent Leaf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Panther Trophy.png|RTENOTITLE]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Panther Trophy.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 66: | ||
| 20x [[Panther Skin]] | | 20x [[Panther Skin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Phoenix_tapestry.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Phoenix_Tapestry|Phoenix Tapestry]] | ||
| | | 2x [[Phoenix Feather]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Shadow Phoenix Tapestry.gif]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Shadow Phoenix Tapestry|Shadow Phoenix Tapestry]] | ||
| | | 2x [[Shadow Phoenix Feather]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Shadow Tapestry.png|RTENOTITLE]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Shadow_Tapestry|Shadow Tapestry]] | ||
| | | 1x [[Sleeping Little Panda]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:56, 16 May 2023
Ellara | |
---|---|
Location: | Khea, Luana |
Occupation: | Fletcher, Trader and Crafter |
Notes: | She sells and buys distance weaponry. She also buys most jungle rares. She can also 'craft' many items for you from creature products found on the island. She is in the tower in the south west part of Khea. |
Crafts
Sells
|
Buys
|