Difference between revisions of "Eschen"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| [[Beggar Bastian]] | | [[Beggar Bastian]] | ||
| Beggar | | Beggar | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;width:1%" | '''[[File:mark26.png]]''' | |||
| South Gate | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dave, the guard.png|link=Dave, the guard]] | |||
| [[Dave, the guard]] | |||
| Guard | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:21, 10 March 2021
A city located in the west part of the mainland continent.
Note: Ask Eschen Guards () around the city for directions to shops and important locations!
|