Difference between revisions of "Leila"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(Created page with " {{Npc| name=Leila| job=Seller, Rune Shop owner| location=Abukir |link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1775&x=1003&z=5&zoom=3| category=Ab...") |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
category=Abukir| | category=Abukir| | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Sells == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item''' | |||
! '''Price (gp)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blank_Rune|Blank Rune]] | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Life_Fluid|Life Fluid]] | |||
| 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mana_Fluid|Mana Fluid]] | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spellbook|Spellbook]] | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate_Healing_Rune|Ultimate Healing Rune]] | |||
| 165 gp (3400 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intense_Healing_Rune|Intense Healing Rune]] | |||
| 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great_Fireball|Great Fireball Rune]] | |||
| 220 gp (4400 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fireball|Fireball Rune]] | |||
| 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy_Magic_Missile|Heavy Magic Missile Rune]] | |||
| 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light_Magic_Missile|Light Magic Missile Rune]] | |||
| 50 gp (1000 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sudden_Death_Rune|Sudden Death Rune]] | |||
| 355 gp (7100 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Explosion|Explosion Rune]] | |||
| 290 gp (5800 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Destroy_Field|Destroy Field Rune]] | |||
| 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fire_Field|Fire Field Rune]] | |||
| 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:22, 1 December 2018
Leila | |
---|---|
Location: | Abukir |
Occupation: | Seller, Rune Shop owner |
Go back to Abukir.
Sells
Item | Price (gp) |
---|---|
Blank Rune | 10 |
Life Fluid | 60 |
Mana Fluid | 100 |
Spellbook | 150 |
Ultimate Healing Rune | 165 gp (3400 gp per BP) |
Intense Healing Rune | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) |
Great Fireball Rune | 220 gp (4400 gp per BP) |
Fireball Rune | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) |
Heavy Magic Missile Rune | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) |
Light Magic Missile Rune | 50 gp (1000 gp per BP) |
Sudden Death Rune | 355 gp (7100 gp per BP) |
Explosion Rune | 290 gp (5800 gp per BP) |
Destroy Field Rune | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) |
Fire Field Rune | 105 gp (2100 gp per BP) |