Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Decoration Items"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
| [[Grinsh]] | | [[Grinsh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Hangable Christmas Lights.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Hangable Christmas Lights.gif]] | ||
| [[Hangable_Christmas_Lights|Hangable Christmas Lights]] | | [[Hangable_Christmas_Lights|Hangable Christmas Lights]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | ||
Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 4.0 oz. | ||
| Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | | Obtainable from [[Christmas Tree|Santa's Christmas Tree]]; purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wooden House.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Wooden House]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Purchasable for [[Christmas Voucher]]s during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Improved Wooden House.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Improved Wooden House]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Crafted by [[Mrs. Claus]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Light Background Snow Globe.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Snow Globe]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | N/A | |||
| Crafted by [[Mrs. Claus]] during the [[Christmas Event]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:59, 25 December 2023
These items are deco pieces which are very numerous and don't fit into the other Decoration categories. Many of these can be purchased from the Medivia Store, others are obtainable through Events and other activities.
Wall Decorations
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Cuckoo Clock | 8.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Hangable Blackboard | — | Medivia Store | |
Picture (Landscape) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Portrait) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Picture (Still Life) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Edged) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Oval) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Wall Mirror (Round) | 10.0 oz. | Furniture stores. |
Various Decorations
Go back to Furniture & Decoration.