Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Containers"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| ? oz. | | ? oz. | ||
| [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]], only during the [[Halloween Event]] | | [[File:Mediviastore.png|link=Medivia Store]] [[Medivia Store]], only during the [[Halloween Event]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Santa's Present Bag.png]] | |||
| [[Santa's Present Bag]] | |||
| 142.0 oz. | |||
| [[Christmas Event]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Go back to [[Containers]]. | Go back to [[Containers]]. |
Latest revision as of 15:31, 3 January 2022
List of containers that do not fit in other categories.
Image: | Name: | Weight: | Obtainable from: |
---|---|---|---|
Barrel (I) | - | Can be found around Medivia. | |
Barrel (II) | - | Furniture stores. | |
Basket | 9.5 oz. | Equipment stores. | |
Bookcase | - | Medivia Store | |
Box (I) | 35.0 oz. | Equipment stores. | |
Box (II) | 35.0 oz. | Can be found around Medivia. | |
Box (III) | 35.0 oz. | Can be found around Medivia. | |
Box (IV) | 35.0 oz. | Can be found around Medivia. | |
Box (V) | 35.0 oz. | Can be found around Medivia. | |
Crate | 80.0 oz. | Furniture stores. | |
Drawers | - | Furniture stores. | |
Dresser | - | Furniture stores. | |
Empty Pumpkinhead Basket | ? oz. | Medivia Store, only during the Halloween Event | |
Frozen Box | 35.0 oz. | Can be found in Icenhaal. | |
Frozen Drawers | - | Can be found in Icenhaal. | |
Giant Black Present | ? oz. | Medivia Store, only during the Christmas Event | |
Giant Blue Present | ? oz. | Medivia Store, only during the Christmas Event | |
Giant Green Present | ? oz. | Medivia Store, only during the Christmas Event | |
Giant Purple Present | ? oz. | Medivia Store, only during the Christmas Event | |
Giant Red Present | ? oz. | Medivia Store, only during the Christmas Event | |
Giant White Present | ? oz. | Medivia Store, only during the Christmas Event | |
Locker | - | Furniture stores. | |
Pharaoh Coffin | 116.0 oz. | Unknown. | |
Present | 6.0 oz. | Equipment stores. | |
Present (Gold) | 10.0 oz. | Christmas Event | |
Present (Green) | 6.0 oz. | Christmas Event | |
Present (Red) | 6.0 oz. | Christmas Event | |
Present (Small) | 6.0 oz. | Christmas Event | |
Pumpkinhead Basket | ? oz. | Medivia Store, only during the Halloween Event | |
Santa's Present Bag | 142.0 oz. | Christmas Event |
Go back to Containers.