Difference between revisions of "Liquids"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Mana_Fluid|Mana Fluid]] | | [[Mana_Fluid|Mana Fluid]] | ||
| 1.8 oz. | | 1.8 oz. | ||
| Gives | | Gives 30-65 mana points. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Big Mana Potion.png]] | |||
| [[Big Mana Potion]] | |||
| 2.4 oz. | |||
| Gives 280-480 mana points. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:209.gif|209.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:209.gif|209.gif]] |
Revision as of 18:36, 29 April 2022
Liquids on Medivia can be stored in Liquid Containers. Some liquids are benign (have no effect), some are helpful (regain life, regain mana, fuel a lamp), and others may be harmful (slime, lava).
|
Back to Items.