Difference between revisions of "Bedhin"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
m |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| |||
'''Sells:''' | '''Sells:''' | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! '''Sorcerer Spells''' | |||
! '''Price''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 173: | Line 175: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Cleric Spells''' | |||
! '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light]] | |||
| 100 gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Find_Person|Find Person]] | |||
| 80 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Antidote]] | |||
| 150 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light_Healing]] | |||
| 170 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intense_Healing]] | |||
| 350 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great_Light]] | |||
| 500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Food_(spell)|Create Food]] | |||
| 150 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic_Shield]] | |||
| 450 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Poison_Field]] | |||
| 300 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Antidote_Rune]] | |||
| 600 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Intense_Healing_Rune]] | |||
| 600 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fire_Field]] | |||
| 500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Light_Magic_Missile]] | |||
| 200 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Convince_Creature|Convince Creature ]] | |||
| 1500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Destroy_Field]] | |||
| 350 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Energy_Field]] | |||
| 700 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate_Healing]] | |||
| 1000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Creature_Illusion]] | |||
| 1000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate_healing_rune.png|Ultimate Healing rune]] | |||
| 1500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy_Magic_Missile]] | |||
| 600 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Summon_Creature]] | |||
| 2000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chameleon|Chameleon ]] | |||
| 1300 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fire_Bomb]] | |||
| 1500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Poison_Wall]] | |||
| 1600 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Explosion]] | |||
| 1800 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fire_Wall]] | |||
| 2000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Invisibility]] | |||
| 1000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Energy_Wall]] | |||
| 2500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fireball]] | |||
| 800 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great_Fireball]] | |||
| 1200 gp | |||
|} | |||
| |||
| |||
[[Venore_NPCs|Venore NPCs]] |
Revision as of 16:08, 14 May 2018
NPC | |
Bedhin | |
Location: |
Osaris spells teacher, in the palace west of Osaris. |
Occupation: | Caliph`s Magician, teaches spells to sorcerers. |
Sound(s): | - |
Notes: |
Helps the Caliph with power and strength. |
Sells:
Sorcerer Spells | Price |
---|---|
80 gp | |
100 gp | |
500 gp | |
150 gp | |
350 gp | |
300 gp | |
500 gp | |
500 gp | |
600 gp | |
450 gp | |
800 gp | |
700 gp | |
700 gp | |
850 gp | |
1000 gp | |
1200 gp | |
1500 gp | |
1000 gp | |
1000 gp | |
1600 gp | |
1800 gp | |
2000 gp | |
1800 gp | |
1000 gp | |
2000 gp | |
2500 gp | |
2500 gp | |
3000 gp |
Cleric Spells | Price |
---|---|
Light | 100 gp |
80 gp | |
Antidote | 150 gp |
Light_Healing | 170 gp |
Intense_Healing | 350 gp |
Great_Light | 500 gp |
Create Food | 150 gp |
Magic_Shield | 450 gp |
Poison_Field | 300 gp |
Antidote_Rune | 600 gp |
Intense_Healing_Rune | 600 gp |
Fire_Field | 500 gp |
Light_Magic_Missile | 200 gp |
Convince Creature | 1500 gp |
Destroy_Field | 350 gp |
Energy_Field | 700 gp |
Ultimate_Healing | 1000 gp |
Creature_Illusion | 1000 gp |
Ultimate Healing rune | 1500 gp |
Heavy_Magic_Missile | 600 gp |
Summon_Creature | 2000 gp |
Chameleon | 1300 gp |
Fire_Bomb | 1500 gp |
Poison_Wall | 1600 gp |
Explosion | 1800 gp |
Fire_Wall | 2000 gp |
Invisibility | 1000 gp |
Energy_Wall | 2500 gp |
Fireball | 800 gp |
Great_Fireball | 1200 gp |