Difference between revisions of "Bedhin"
From Medivia Online Wiki
m |
m |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Light|Light]] | | [[Light|Light]] | ||
| | | 80 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Antidote|Antidote]] | ||
| | | 100 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
[[ | [[Find_Person|Find Person]] | ||
| 150 gp | | 150 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Light_Healing|Light Healing]] | | [[Light_Healing|Light Healing]] | ||
| 150 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magic_Shield|Magic Shield]] | |||
| 170 gp | | 170 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Intense_Healing|Intense Healing]] | | [[Intense_Healing|Intense Healing]] | ||
| 200 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Convince_Creature|Convince Creature ]] | |||
| 300 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Antidote_Rune|Antidote Rune]] | |||
| 350 gp | | 350 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Great_Light|Great Light]] | | [[Great_Light|Great Light]] | ||
| 350 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Energy_Field|Energy Field]] | |||
| 500 gp | | 500 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Food_(spell)|Create Food]] | | [[Food_(spell)|Create Food]] | ||
| 450 gp | | 450 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poison_Field|Poison Field]] | | [[Poison_Field|Poison Field]] | ||
| | | 500 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Light_Magic_Missile|Light Magic Missile]] | ||
| 600 gp | | 600 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Intense_Healing_Rune|Intense Healing Rune]] | | [[Intense_Healing_Rune|Intense Healing Rune]] | ||
| 600 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Summon_Creature|Summon Creature]] | |||
| 600 gp | | 600 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fire_Field|Fire Field]] | | [[Fire_Field|Fire Field]] | ||
| 700 gp | | 700 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultimate_Healing|Ultimate Healing]] | | [[Ultimate_Healing|Ultimate Healing]] | ||
| 800 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Great_Fireball|Great Fireball]] | |||
| 1000 gp | | 1000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 241: | Line 244: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ultimate_Healing_Rune|Ultimate Healing Rune]] | | [[Ultimate_Healing_Rune|Ultimate Healing Rune]] | ||
| | | 1000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Energy_Wall|Energy Wall]] | ||
| | | 1200 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Fireball|Fireball]] | ||
| 1300 gp | | 1300 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fire_Bomb|Fire Bomb]] | | [[Fire_Bomb|Fire Bomb]] | ||
| 1500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy_Magic_Missile|Heavy Magic Missile]] | |||
| 1500 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Destroy_Field|Destroy Field]] | |||
| 1500 gp | | 1500 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 262: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fire_Wall|Fire Wall]] | | [[Fire_Wall|Fire Wall]] | ||
| 2000 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chameleon|Chameleon ]] | |||
| 2000 gp | | 2000 gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Invisibility|Invisibility]] | | [[Invisibility|Invisibility]] | ||
| 2500 gp | | 2500 gp | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 14 May 2018
NPC | |
Bedhin | |
Location: |
Osaris spells teacher, in the palace west of Osaris. |
Occupation: | Caliph`s Magician, teaches spells to sorcerers. |
Sound(s): | - |
Notes: |
Helps the Caliph with power and strength. |
Sells:
Sorcerer Spells | Price |
---|---|
80 gp | |
100 gp | |
150 gp | |
350 gp | |
300 gp | |
450 gp | |
500 gp | |
500 gp | |
500 gp | |
600 gp | |
700 gp | |
700 gp | |
800 gp | |
850 gp | |
1000 gp | |
1000 gp | |
1000 gp | |
1000 gp | |
1200 gp | |
1500 gp | |
1600 gp | |
1800 gp | |
1800 gp | |
2000 gp | |
2000 gp | |
2500 gp | |
2500 gp | |
3000 gp |
Cleric Spells | Price |
---|---|
Light | 80 gp |
100 gp | |
150 gp | |
Light Healing | 150 gp |
Magic Shield | 170 gp |
Intense Healing | 200 gp |
Convince Creature | 300 gp |
Antidote Rune | 350 gp |
Great Light | 350 gp |
Energy Field | 500 gp |
Create Food | 450 gp |
Poison Field | 500 gp |
Light Magic Missile | 600 gp |
Intense Healing Rune | 600 gp |
Summon Creature | 600 gp |
Fire Field | 700 gp |
Ultimate Healing | 800 gp |
Great Fireball | 1000 gp |
Creature Illusion | 1000 gp |
Ultimate Healing Rune | 1000 gp |
Energy Wall | 1200 gp |
Fireball | 1300 gp |
Fire Bomb | 1500 gp |
Heavy Magic Missile | 1500 gp |
Destroy Field | 1500 gp |
Poison Wall | 1600 gp |
Explosion | 1800 gp |
Fire Wall | 2000 gp |
Chameleon | 2000 gp |
Invisibility | 2500 gp |