Difference between revisions of "Deegon"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Npc| | {{Npc| | ||
name=Deegon| | name=Deegon| | ||
image=[[File: | image=[[File:deegon_icon.png]]| | ||
location=[[Icenhaal]], here | location=[[Icenhaal]], here[[File:Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=-265&x=677&z=11&zoom=4]]| | ||
job= | job=Basic equipment trader.| | ||
note= | note=His purpose is selling basic equipment to help the humans that fight Daevok.| | ||
}} | }} | ||
Sells | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! '''Item''' | |||
! '''Price (gp)''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rope]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scythe]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pick]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shovel]] | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fishing Rod]] | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pipe]] | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crowbar]] | |||
| 260 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Torch]] | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bag]] | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Backpack]] | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Key Backpack]] | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bucket]] | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watch]] | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lamp]] | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Candlestick]] | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Basket]] | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Trap]] | |||
| 280 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Football]] | |||
| 111 | |||
|} | |||
''He also buys some basic equipment for tiny price that is not worth mentioning here.'' |
Revision as of 22:27, 15 February 2020
Deegon | |
---|---|
Location: | Icenhaal, here |
Occupation: | Basic equipment trader. |
Notes: | His purpose is selling basic equipment to help the humans that fight Daevok. |
Sells
Item | Price (gp) |
---|---|
Rope | 50 |
Scythe | 50 |
Pick | 50 |
Shovel | 50 |
Fishing Rod | 150 |
Pipe | 20 |
Crowbar | 260 |
Torch | 2 |
Bag | 5 |
Backpack | 20 |
Key Backpack | 1000 |
Bucket | 4 |
Watch | 20 |
Lamp | 8 |
Candlestick | 2 |
Basket | 6 |
Trap | 280 |
Football | 111 |
He also buys some basic equipment for tiny price that is not worth mentioning here.