Difference between revisions of "Elder Albyran"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
note=Part of [[Jungle Sickness Quest]] and [[Stolen Dreams Quest]] that brings you all over Luana, unlocks high level rewards and access to a weekly dungeon among other things.| | note=Part of [[Jungle Sickness Quest]] and [[Stolen Dreams Quest]] that brings you all over Luana, unlocks high level rewards and access to a weekly dungeon among other things.| | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="mainpage1" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" width="5%" | | |||
| valign="top" width="90%" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | <big>'''Sells:'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Image:''' | |||
! style="text-align: left" | '''Name:''' | |||
! style="text-align: center" | '''Price:''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cracked Blood Orb Shard.png]] | |||
| [[Cracked Blood Orb Shard]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 2 [[File:Silver Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cracked Blood Orb Shard.png]] | |||
| [[Cracked Blood Orb Shard]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1 [[File:Golden Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cracked Blood Orb Shard.png]] | |||
| 2 [[Cracked Blood Orb Shard]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1 [[File:Crystal Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cracked Blood Orb Shard.png]] | |||
| 3 [[Cracked Blood Orb Shard]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cracked Blood Orb.png]] | |||
| [[Cracked Blood Orb]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 12 [[File:Silver Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cracked Blood Orb.png]] | |||
| [[Cracked Blood Orb]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 9 [[File:Golden Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cracked Blood Orb.png]] | |||
| [[Cracked Blood Orb]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 7 [[File:Crystal Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cracked Blood Orb.png]] | |||
| [[Cracked Blood Orb]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Leaf Bed Sheet.png]] | |||
| [[Leaf Bed Sheet|Leaf Bed Package]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 9 [[File:Silver Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Leaf Bed Sheet.png]] | |||
| [[Leaf Bed Sheet|Leaf Bed Package]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 7 [[File:Golden Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Leaf Bed Sheet.png]] | |||
| [[Leaf Bed Sheet|Leaf Bed Package]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 5 [[File:Crystal Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Leaf Bed Sheet.png]] | |||
| [[Leaf Bed Sheet|Leaf Bed Package]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 3 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dream Staff Hilt.png]] | |||
| [[Dream Staff Hilt]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 [[File:Crystal Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Leaf Bed Sheet.png]] | |||
| [[Dream Staff Hilt]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 10 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Agavan Statue.gif]] | |||
| [[Agavan Statue|Agavan Statue Package]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Agavan Helmet.png]] | |||
| [[Agavan Helmet]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Agavan Armor.png]] | |||
| [[Agavan Armor]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Agavan Legs.png]] | |||
| [[Agavan Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Agavan Boots.png]] | |||
| [[Agavan Boots]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Agavan Trophy.gif]] | |||
| [[Agavan Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 25 [[File:Ruby Token.png|16px]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" width="5%" | | |||
|} | |||
[[Luana]] | [[Luana]] |
Revision as of 21:19, 22 October 2023
Elder Albyran | |
---|---|
Location: | Luana temple |
Occupation: | Elder |
Notes: | Part of Jungle Sickness Quest and Stolen Dreams Quest that brings you all over Luana, unlocks high level rewards and access to a weekly dungeon among other things. |