Difference between revisions of "Sonya"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) |
Soulofdark (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
note=I am Yaroslav's daughter.| | note=I am Yaroslav's daughter.| | ||
}} | }} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | '''Sells:''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
! Name | |||
! Price | ! Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shovel.png]] | |||
| [[Shovel]] | | [[Shovel]] | ||
| 50gp | | 50gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pick.gif]] | |||
| [[Pick]] | | [[Pick]] | ||
| 50gp | | 50gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Scythe.png]] | |||
| [[Scythe]] | | [[Scythe]] | ||
| 50gp | | 50gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bag.png]] | |||
| [[Bag]] | | [[Bag]] | ||
| 5gp | | 5gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rope.png]] | |||
| [[Rope]] | | [[Rope]] | ||
| 50gp | | 50gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Backpacks.gif]] | |||
| [[Backpack]] | | [[Backpack]] | ||
| 20gp | | 20gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| [[Plate]] | | [[Plate]] | ||
| 6gp | | 6gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| [[Cup]] | | [[Cup]] | ||
| 3gp | | 3gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Football.png]] | |||
| [[Football]] | | [[Football]] | ||
| 111gp | | 111gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Torch.png]] | |||
| [[Torch]] | | [[Torch]] | ||
| 2gp | | 2gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Present.gif]] | |||
| [[Present]] | | [[Present]] | ||
| 10gp | | 10gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Machete.png]] | |||
| [[Machete]] | | [[Machete]] | ||
| 40gp | | 40gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fishing | | [[File:Fishing_rod.png]] | ||
| [[Fishing Rod]] | |||
| 150gp | | 150gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Watch.png]] | |||
| [[Watch]] | | [[Watch]] | ||
| 20gp | | 20gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Blue_bottle.png]] | ||
| [[Blue Bottle]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| 4gp | | 4gp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Mug.png]] | ||
| [[Mug]] | | [[Mug]] | ||
| 4gp | | 4gp |
Revision as of 13:20, 29 July 2020
File:Npc name.png | Sonya |
---|---|
Location: | Arak |
Occupation: | Merchant |
Notes: | I am Yaroslav's daughter. |
Sells: | ||
---|---|---|
Item | Name | Price |
Shovel | 50gp | |
Pick | 50gp | |
Scythe | 50gp | |
Bag | 5gp | |
Rope | 50gp | |
Backpack | 20gp | |
Plate | 6gp | |
Cup | 3gp | |
Football | 111gp | |
Torch | 2gp | |
Present | 10gp | |
Machete | 40gp | |
Fishing Rod | 150gp | |
Watch | 20gp | |
Blue Bottle | 4gp | |
Mug | 4gp |