Difference between revisions of "Trophies"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 150 [[Bear Claw]]s from [[Albert]]. | | Obtained for 150 [[Bear Claw]]s from [[Albert]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Camel Trophy.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Camel Trophy.gif]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 28: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained through the [[Loyality and Devotion Quest]]. | | Obtained through the [[Loyality and Devotion Quest]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chimpanzee Trophy.png]] | |||
| [[Chimpanzee Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained for 50 [[Chimpanzee Hide]]s from [[Ellara]] or [[Furious Chimpanzee]]?. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cougar_Trophy.gif]] | |||
| [[Cougar Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained after [[Cougar]] task. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cyclops trophy 2.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cyclops trophy 2.png]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 78: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained through [[Imbuing]]. | | Obtained through [[Imbuing]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ent trophy.png]] | |||
| [[Ent Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained for 100 [[Ent Twig]]s from [[Ellara]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire devil trophy.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire devil trophy.png]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 92: | ||
| [[Frost Dragon Trophy]] | | [[Frost Dragon Trophy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 50 [[ | | Obtained for 50 [[Frost Dragon Heart]]s from [[King Ulf the Second]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant spider trophy.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant spider trophy.gif]] | ||
Line 88: | Line 98: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Giant Spider Head]]s from [[Albert]]. | | Obtained for 100 [[Giant Spider Head]]s from [[Albert]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Jag trophy.gif]] | |||
| [[Jaguar Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained for 50 [[Jaguar Tail]]s from [[Ellara]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Head of Isingoma.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Head of Isingoma.png]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 128: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Orc Head]]s from [[Ehrenfried]]. | | Obtained for 100 [[Orc Head]]s from [[Ehrenfried]]. | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Panther trophy.png]] | |||
| [[Panther Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained for 20 [[Panther Skin]]s from [[Ellara]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Swamp demon trophy.png]] | |||
| [[Swamp Demon Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| [[Moerius]]. | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Titan trophy 2.png]] | |||
| [[Titan Trophy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | |||
| Obtained for 100 [[Nether Fangs]] from [[King Ulf the Second]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Undead Dragon Trophy.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Undead Dragon Trophy.gif]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 153: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | | style="text-align: center" | 60.0 oz. | ||
| Obtained for 100 [[Wolf Paw]]s from [[Albert]]. | | Obtained for 100 [[Wolf Paw]]s from [[Albert]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | | | valign="top" width="5%" height="100%" | |
Latest revision as of 22:08, 31 January 2023
This is a list of all the known obtainable and movable trophies in-game.
It will not include Trophies that can only be seen around structures as decoration and not obtained as items.
They can be placed on walls similary to Tapestries.
Back to Decoration.