Difference between revisions of "Dalos"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | '''Buys:''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! Name | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Longsword.png]] | |||
| [[Longsword|Longsword]] | |||
| 51 gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pick.gif]] | |||
| [[Pick]] | |||
| 50gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Scythe.png]] | |||
| [[Scythe]] | |||
| 50gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bag.png]] | |||
| [[Bag]] | |||
| 5gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rope.png]] | |||
| [[Rope]] | |||
| 50gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Backpacks.gif]] | |||
| [[Backpack]] | |||
| 20gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Plate]] | |||
| 6gp | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[Cup]] | |||
| 3gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Football.png]] | |||
| [[Football]] | |||
| 111gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Torch.png]] | |||
| [[Torch]] | |||
| 2gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Present.gif]] | |||
| [[Present]] | |||
| 10gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Machete.png]] | |||
| [[Machete]] | |||
| 40gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fishing_rod.png]] | |||
| [[Fishing Rod]] | |||
| 150gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Watch.png]] | |||
| [[Watch]] | |||
| 20gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Blue_bottle.png]] | |||
| [[Blue Bottle]] | |||
| 4gp | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mug.png]] | |||
| [[Mug]] | |||
| 4gp | |||
|} | |||
<br/> <br/> [[Arak|Arak]]</div> | <br/> <br/> [[Arak|Arak]]</div> |
Revision as of 23:27, 3 December 2020
Dalos | |
---|---|
Location: | Lucindel |
Occupation: | None |
Sells: | ||
---|---|---|
Item | Name | Price |
Shovel | 50gp | |
Pick | 50gp | |
Scythe | 50gp | |
Bag | 5gp | |
Rope | 50gp | |
Backpack | 20gp | |
Plate | 6gp | |
Cup | 3gp | |
Football | 111gp | |
Torch | 2gp | |
Present | 10gp | |
Machete | 40gp | |
Fishing Rod | 150gp | |
Watch | 20gp | |
Blue Bottle | 4gp | |
Mug | 4gp |
Buys: | ||
---|---|---|
Item | Name | Price |
Longsword | 51 gp | |
Pick | 50gp | |
Scythe | 50gp | |
Bag | 5gp | |
Rope | 50gp | |
Backpack | 20gp | |
Plate | 6gp | |
Cup | 3gp | |
Football | 111gp | |
Torch | 2gp | |
Present | 10gp | |
Machete | 40gp | |
Fishing Rod | 150gp | |
Watch | 20gp | |
Blue Bottle | 4gp | |
Mug | 4gp |