Difference between revisions of "Xavion"
From Medivia Online Wiki
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| [[Strange Symbol]] | | [[Strange Symbol]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 600 gp | | style="text-align: center" | 600 gp | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Spellbook.gif]] | |||
| [[Spellbook]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 75 gp | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Vial.gif]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Vial.gif]] |
Revision as of 14:22, 30 September 2023
Xavion | |
---|---|
Location: | Eschen |
Occupation: | Magic Goods Trader |
Notes: | Xavion sells spellbooks, life fluids and mana fluids. He hands out the secondary quest Boredom of the Hermit. |
|
Go back to Eschen. |