Difference between revisions of "Experience Tasks"
From Medivia Online Wiki
(sorted) |
(added new tasks (update 7.00)) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 120,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 120,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
[[Outlaw Camp]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3360&x=2440&z=7&zoom=1]], Garrogat [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=826&x=1270&z=7&zoom=3]] | [[Outlaw Camp]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3360&x=2440&z=7&zoom=1]], Garrogat [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=826&x=1270&z=7&zoom=3]], [[Vigilantes' Hideout]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 500: | Line 500: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | | style="text-align: center" | 200 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 250,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 250,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | Garrogat Hero Cave | | style="text-align: left" | Garrogat Hero Cave [[File:Map.png|Map.png]], [[Forgula_Hero_Cave|Forgula Hero Cave]], [[Vigilantes' Hideout]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,040,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 1,040,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Red Wyvern.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Red Wyvern]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 400 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,080,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Mittenhoff]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Plague Carrier.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Plague Carrier]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,146,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Volifell Village]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 652: | Line 666: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,168,125 | | style="text-align: center" | 1,168,125 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Blue Wyvern.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Wyvern]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 600 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,206,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Blue Wyvern Lair]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wormqueen.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Wormqueen]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,220,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Volifell Village]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 659: | Line 687: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,350,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 1,350,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Huntsman Spider Cave]][[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2507&x=1975&z=7&zoom=2]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Huntsman Spider Cave]][[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2507&x=1975&z=7&zoom=2]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ogre Warrior.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Ogres]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 800 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,350,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Foreign Lands]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Festering Corpse.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Festering Corpse]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,388,400 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Volifell Village]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 666: | Line 708: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,500,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 1,500,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Yehsha Larva Caves]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Yehsha Larva Caves]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant Energy Elemental own page.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Giant Energy Elemental]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 300 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 1,512,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Giant Energy Elemental Caves]] | |||
|- | |- | ||