Difference between revisions of "Experience Tasks"
(fixed sorting) |
(sorted) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 20,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 20,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Lucindel Spider Cave]] (60x) [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2464&x=2015&z=7&zoom=1]], [[Thoris Catacombs]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2148&x=1124&z=8&zoom=1]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Lucindel Spider Cave]] (60x) [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2464&x=2015&z=7&zoom=1]], [[Thoris Catacombs]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2148&x=1124&z=8&zoom=1]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ant.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Ant|Ant]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 22,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 228: | Line 235: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 30,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 30,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Lucindel Wasp Hive]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2500&x=2601&z=7&zoom=1]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Lucindel Wasp Hive]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2500&x=2601&z=7&zoom=1]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crocodile_Hatchling.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Crocodile Hatchling|Crocodile Hatchling]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 32,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 249: | Line 263: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 45,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 45,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Orc_Fortress|Orc Fortress]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3660&x=2457&z=7&zoom=1]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Orc_Fortress|Orc Fortress]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3660&x=2457&z=7&zoom=1]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire_Ant.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fire Ant|Fire Ant]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 45,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ant_Worker.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Ant Worker|Ant Worker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 46,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 300: | Line 328: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 75,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 75,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Tombs_of_Yehsha|Tombs of Yehsha]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Tombs_of_Yehsha|Tombs of Yehsha]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Alligator.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Alligator|Alligator]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 250 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 84,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire_Ant_Worker.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fire Ant Worker|Fire Ant Worker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 86,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 330: | Line 372: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 112,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 112,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Mittenhoff]] mines | | style="text-align: left" | [[Mittenhoff]] mines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Panther.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Panther|Panther]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 15 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 115,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 354: | Line 403: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 130,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 130,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Lucindel Spider Cave]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2464&x=2015&z=7&zoom=1]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Lucindel Spider Cave]] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2464&x=2015&z=7&zoom=1]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Jaguar.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Jaguar|Jaguar]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 130,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 398: | Line 454: | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 125 | | style="text-align: center" | 125 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 200,000 | | style="text-align: center" | 200,000 | ||
| | | Forgula Lich Hell [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=27&x=489&z=11&zoom=4]] | ||
Forgula Lich Hell [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=27&x=489&z=11&zoom=4]] | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ant_Soldier.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Ant Soldier|Ant Soldier]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 150 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 210,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fetish_Warrior.png]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Fetish Warrior|Fetish Warrior]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 400 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 232,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 442: | Line 511: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cultist_Brute.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Cultist Brute|Cultist Brute]] | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 220 | |||
| style="text-align: center" | 253,000 | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
| style="text-align: center" | | |||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire_Ant_Soldier.png]] | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fire_Ant_Soldier.png]] | ||
Line 521: | Line 526: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant_Skeleton.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Giant Skeleton|Giant Skeleton]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 200 | | style="text-align: center" | 200 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 280,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Crocodile.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Crocodile|Crocodile]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 250 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 280,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fetish_Bloodweaver.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Fetish Bloodweaver|Fetish Bloodweaver]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 400 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 280,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Warlock (Old).gif]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Warlock|Warlock]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 100 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 300,000 | ||
| [[Arcanum]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 563: | Line 561: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Fetish_Shaman.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Fetish Shaman|Fetish Shaman]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 400 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 360,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Emperor scorpion.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Emperor_Scorpion|Emperor Scorpion]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 500 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 400,000 | ||
| | | [[Arak Emperor Scorpions]], [[Emperor Scorpion Caves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon lord.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Dragon_Lord|Dragon Lord]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 500 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 400,000 | ||
| | | Pits of Inferno Dragon Lair [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1417&x=924&z=12&zoom=3]], Abukir Dragon Lair [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1774&x=1045&z=4&zoom=2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 591: | Line 589: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Entling.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Entling|Entling]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 300 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 468,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Chimpanzee.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Chimpanzee|Chimpanzee]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 300 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 480,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cultist_Hexer.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Cultist Hexer|Cultist Hexer]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 400 | | style="text-align: center" | 400 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 495,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Wild Gryphon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Wild_Gryphon|Wild Gryphon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | 400 | | style="text-align: center" | 400 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 530,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
[[Wild Gryphon Spawn]] in the mountains far south of [[Mittenhoff]] ([https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3739&x=1633&z=2&zoom=1 here] [[File:Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=3739&x=1633&z=2&zoom=1]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Cultist_Blooddrinker.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Cultist Blooddrinker|Cultist Blooddrinker]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 300 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 730,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Winged Vermin.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Winged_Vermin|Winged Vermin]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 700 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 875,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Winged Vermin Cave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Giant spider.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Giant_Spider|Giant Spider]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 500 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 900,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | | ||
[[Coldridge_Giant_Spider_Cave|Coldridge Giant Spider Cave]], Plains of Havoc [[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=http://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=1377&x=889&z=7&zoom=2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ent.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Ent|Ent]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 400 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 1,040,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Undead_Reaper.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Undead Reaper|Undead Reaper]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 350 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 1,168,125 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | | style="text-align: left" | [[Luana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Huntsman Spider.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Huntsman_Spider|Huntsman Spider]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 600 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 1,350,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Huntsman Spider Cave]][[File:Map.png|Map.png|link=https://mediviastats.info/mapper.php?y=2507&x=1975&z=7&zoom=2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Ancient scarab.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Ancient_Scarab|Ancient Scarab]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 4000 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 1,500,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Yehsha Larva Caves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | [[File: | | style="text-align: center" | [[File:Dragon.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Dragon|Dragon]] | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 2500 | ||
| style="text-align: center" | | | style="text-align: center" | 2,000,000 | ||
| style="text-align: left" | [[ | | style="text-align: left" | [[Garrogat Dragon Lair]], [[Yehsha Dragon Lairs]], [[Arak Dragon Mountain]], [[Arak South Dragon Lair]], [[Arak North Dragon Lair]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Back|category=Tasks}} | {{Back|category=Tasks}} |
Revision as of 15:43, 6 November 2023
Creature: | Name: | Kills: | Reward (Experience): | Locations: |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mugger | 50 | 2,000 | ||
Black Sheep | 100 | 2,000 | ||
Troll | 100 | 2,000 | ||
Bee | 200 | 4,000 | Eschen Beehive , Arak Beehive | |
Goblin | 150 | 4,000 | ||
Deer | 100 | 4,000 | ||
Swamp Troll | 100 | 4,000 | Eschen Swamp | |
Bug | 100 | 4,000 | Lucindel Bug Cave (21x) , Arak Sewers | |
Lunar Troll | 100 | 4,000 | Lunar Trolls Cave | |
Bear | 100 | 4,500 |
South of Thoris (17x) | |
Hyaena | 150 | 6,000 |
Mountains north of Yehsha | |
Dog | 200 | 8,000 | Garrogat Central Circle, Minoras | |
Frost Troll | 250 | 10,000 | Thoris Frost Troll Cave , Thoris Frost Troll Camp , | |
Wolf | 260 | 12,000 | Lucindel Wolf Cave (50x) , War Wolf Cave , Snowy Hills | |
Wasp | 240 | 15,000 | Lucindel Wasp Hive , Osaris Wasp Tower | |
Winter Wolf | 260 | 16,000 | ||
Stone Golem | 200 | 16,000 | ||
Bee Drone | 250 | 20,000 | Eschen Beehive | |
Tortoise | 350 | 20,000 |
North of Yehsha, near the river | |
Orc | 400 | 20,000 | ||
Poison Spider | 400 | 20,000 | Lucindel Spider Cave (60x) , Thoris Catacombs | |
Ant | 200 | 22,000 | Luana | |
Rotworm | 300 | 24,000 |
Osaris Rotworm Caves, Eschen Sewers , Arak Rotworm Cave , Thoris Catacombs , Lucindel Rotworm Cave | |
Caiman | 350 | 24,500 |
Around Osaris; around Arak swamps and south of the city, as well as the Caiman Cave | |
Witch | 50 | 25,000 | Lucindel Rogue Camp (~10) | |
Skeleton | 400 | 28,000 |
Ghostland Thoris , Tombs of Yehsha, Menel's Tomb , Thoris Catacombs | |
Crystal Worker | 400 | 28,000 | Crystal Caves Thoris | |
Cobra | 350 | 30,000 | Tombs of Yehsha | |
Polar Bear | 200 | 30,000 | ||
Mud Wasp | 300 | 30,000 | Lucindel Wasp Hive | |
Crocodile Hatchling | 200 | 32,000 | Luana | |
Fire Elemental | 70 | 35,000 | Forgula, Foreign Lands | |
Wild Warrior | 280 | 40,000 | ||
Orc Rider | 200 | 45,000 | Orc Fortress | |
Fire Ant | 200 | 45,000 | Luana | |
Ant Worker | 150 | 46,000 | Luana | |
Killer Wasp | 200 | 50,000 | Lucindel Wasp Hive | |
Elf Scout | 400 | 60,000 |
Mylvalone (20+) , Lucindel Elf Spawn | |
Enraged Wasp | 150 | 70,000 | Lucindel Wasp Hive | |
Ghost | 300 | 70,000 | ||
Eye Of Shadow | 400 | 72,000 | Tombs of Yehsha (Blood Tomb -3 is best) | |
Dwarf | 800 | 72,000 | Mittenhoff mines, Cirone Mines in south (best place for premium players) | |
Gargoyle | 250 | 75,000 | Tombs of Yehsha | |
Alligator | 250 | 84,000 | Luana | |
Fire Ant Worker | 150 | 86,000 | Luana | |
Slime | 300 | 90,000 |
Plains of Havoc (10+) , Dream Tomb (10+), Mittenhoff Mines (10x) (floors: -6 and -7, just above the Zathroth Spawn cave), | |
Ghoul | 600 | 100,000 | ||
Watcher | 450 | 100,000 | Black Knight Villa , Vilias , Forgotten Library Tomb | |
Dwarf Soldier | 800 | 112,000 | Mittenhoff mines | |
Panther | 15 | 115,000 | Luana | |
Hunter | 400 | 120,000 |
Outlaw Camp , Garrogat | |
Minotaur Mage | 400 | 120,000 |
Mintwallin, Horned Citadel , cave near Mittenhoff Mines | |
Nightcrawler | 500 | 130,000 | Lucindel Spider Cave | |
Jaguar | 150 | 130,000 | Luana | |
Sabertooth | 400 | 142,000 | ||
Cyclops | 500 | 150,000 |
Cyclops Mountain, Arak Cyclops, Arak Cyclops Hill, Cyclops Camp Thoris, Garrogat Cyclopolis, Forgula, Snowy Hills | |
Crypt Shambler | 400 | 150,000 | Tombs of Yehsha (Dream Tomb -3 is best) | |
Monk | 450 | 180,000 | Garrogat Hero Cave | |
Revenant | 400 | 200,000 | ||
Lich | 125 | 200,000 | Forgula Lich Hell | |
Ant Soldier | 150 | 210,000 | Luana | |
Fetish Warrior | 400 | 232,000 | Luana | |
Fledgling Dragon | 400 | 235,000 | ||
Bonebeast | 400 | 250,000 | ||
Minotaur | 5000 | 250,000 |
Mintwallin , Horned Citadel , cave near Mittenhoff Mines | |
Hero | 200 | 250,000 | Garrogat Hero Cave , Forgula Hero Cave | |
Vampire | 450 | 250,000 |
Forgula Vampire Cave , Tombs of Yehsha, Vampire Hell (City of the Dead) | |
Cultist Brute | 220 | 253,000 | Luana | |
Fire Ant Soldier | 150 | 280,000 | Luana | |
Giant Skeleton | 200 | 280,000 | Luana | |
Crocodile | 250 | 280,000 | Luana | |
Fetish Bloodweaver | 400 | 280,000 | Luana | |
Warlock | 100 | 300,000 | Arcanum | |
Giant Revenant | 150 | 340,000 | Luana | |
Fetish Shaman | 400 | 360,000 | Luana | |
Emperor Scorpion | 500 | 400,000 | Arak Emperor Scorpions, Emperor Scorpion Caves | |
Dragon Lord | 500 | 400,000 | Pits of Inferno Dragon Lair , Abukir Dragon Lair | |
Elephant | 500 | 450,000 | Luana | |
Entling | 300 | 468,000 | Luana | |
Chimpanzee | 300 | 480,000 | Luana | |
Cultist Hexer | 400 | 495,000 | Luana | |
Wild Gryphon | 400 | 530,000 |
Wild Gryphon Spawn in the mountains far south of Mittenhoff (here ) | |
Cultist Blooddrinker | 300 | 730,000 | Luana | |
Winged Vermin | 700 | 875,000 | Winged Vermin Cave | |
Giant Spider | 500 | 900,000 |
Coldridge Giant Spider Cave, Plains of Havoc | |
Ent | 400 | 1,040,000 | Luana | |
Undead Reaper | 350 | 1,168,125 | Luana | |
Huntsman Spider | 600 | 1,350,000 | Huntsman Spider Cave | |
Ancient Scarab | 4000 | 1,500,000 | Yehsha Larva Caves | |
Dragon | 2500 | 2,000,000 | Garrogat Dragon Lair, Yehsha Dragon Lairs, Arak Dragon Mountain, Arak South Dragon Lair, Arak North Dragon Lair |